Xscores.Com - Info

xscores receives about 57,530 unique visitors and 279,598 (4.86 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $460.24/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $953,768.70. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xscores.com is ranked number 10,894 in the world and 0.0125% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 4. Site is hosted in Nürnberg, 02, Germany and links to network IP address 144.76.71.116.

About - Xscores.Com

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$953,768.70
Daily Revenue:
$460.24
Monthly Revenue:
$13,807.20
Yearly Revenue:
$167,987.60
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
57,530
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,725,900
Daily Pageviews:
279,598 (4.86 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
10,894 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0125% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
350
Average Load Time:
(1510 ms) 46 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
Greece 25.2%24.4%370
Cyprus 9.2%8.3%45
Germany 6.6%5.4%6517
Bulgaria 6.2%7.7%403
Italy 5.8%6.6%3938
United Kingdom 4.5%4.9%7669
Cameroon 4.3%2.2%88
Iran 3.1%3.0%5975
France 3.0%3.0%10421
Romania 2.8%1.9%2449
Albania 2.3%4.5%177
Turkey 2.3%3.1%7937
Poland 2.2%2.2%8020
Portugal 2.1%1.2%3339
Other 1.9%1.0%1432
Austria 1.5%1.4%4208
Kenya 1.4%0.7%946
Chile 1.4%8.6%1781
Indonesia 1.4%0.3%18159
United States 1.2%1.5%114687
Israel 0.9%0.3%5466
Iraq 0.8%0.4%2265
Spain 0.8%1.7%25074
Macedonia 0.6%0.5%800
Belgium 0.6%0.2%14673
Lithuania 0.5%0.3%4042
Cambodia 0.5%1.0%1199

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
xscores.com
99.51%98.13%4.9
admin.xscores.com
0.57%0.36%3.1
m.xscores.com
0.34%0.19%2.8
data2.xscores.com
0.22%0.09%2.1
OTHER
0%1.23%0

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 4 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
14,300
Google Indexed Pages:
308,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
15,492
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
308,730
Bing Backlinks:
13,090
Bing Indexed Pages:
337,271

Domain Overview

SEMrush xscores.com
Domain:
  xscores.com
Rank:
  n/a
Organic Keywords:
  n/a
Organic Traffic:
  n/a
Organic Cost:
  n/a
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  n/a

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  471
Facebook shares:
  894
Facebook comments:
  171
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  5
Facebook total:
  1,536
Tweets:
  174
Google +:
  7,491
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  36
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  90
Vendor reliability:
  90
Privacy:
  88
Child safety:
  85

Site Categories (dmoz)

News and Media/Scores

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
144.76.71.116
ASN:
AS24940 
ISP:
Hetzner Online AG 
Server Location:
Nürnberg
02
Germany
 

Other sites hosted on 144.76.71.116

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Server: Apache-Coyote/1.1
Set-Cookie: JSESSIONID=D18CBD9D048221332015ECBE2B85A55B; Path=/; HttpOnly
Content-Type: text/html;ch***t=UTF-8
Vary: Accept-Encoding
Date: Fri, 22 May 2015 06:41:46 GMT
Connection: close

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 144.76.71.116 3600
A 78.129.174.78 3600
TXT 3600
MX mail.xscores.com 3600
SOA 2560
Mname ns3.memset.com
Rname hostmaster.xscores.com
Serial Number 1432276219
Refresh 16384
Retry 2048
Expire 1048576
Minimum TTL 0
NS ns3.memset.com 3600
NS ns1.memset.com 3600
NS ns2.memset.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2004-02-19
Domain Age:
11 years 3 months 3 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.tucows.com...
Registrant:
Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 017951037
96 Mowat Ave
Toronto, ON M6K 3M1
CA

Domain name: XSCORES.COM


Administrative Contact:
Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 017951037, email
96 Mowat Ave
Toronto, ON M6K 3M1
CA
+1.4165385457
Technical Contact:
Contact Privacy Inc. Customer 017951037, email
96 Mowat Ave
Toronto, ON M6K 3M1
CA
+1.4165385457


Registration Service Provider:
Terrasite Internet Services, email
800-335-7882
http://www.terrasite.com
This company may be contacted for domain login/passwords,
DNS/Nameserver changes, and general domain support questions.


Registrar of Record: TUCOWS, INC.
Record last updated on 03-Dec-2012.
Record expires on 19-Feb-2017.
Record created on 19-Feb-2004.

Registrar Domain Name Help Center:
http://tucowsdomains.com

Domain servers in listed order:
NS1.***SWITCH.COM
NS2.***SWITCH.COM
NS1.MEMSET.COM


Domain status: ok


This domain's privacy is protected by contactprivacy.com. To reach the domain contacts, please go to http://www.contactprivacy.com and follow the instructions.

The Data in the Tucows Registrar WHOIS database is provided to you by Tucows
for information purposes only, and may be used to assist you in obtaining
information about or related to a domain name's registration record.

Tucows makes this information available "as is," and does not guarantee its
accuracy.

By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data only for
lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will you use this data to:
a) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission by e-mail,
telephone, or facsimile of mass, unsolicited, commercial advertising or
solicitations to entities other than the data recipient's own existing
customers; or (b) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that
send queries or data to the systems of any Registry Operator or
ICANN-Accredited registrar, except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations.

The compilation, repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is
expressly prohibited without the prior written consent of Tucows.

Tucows reserves the right to terminate your access to the Tucows WHOIS
database in its sole discretion, including without limitation, for excessive
querying of the WHOIS database or for failure to otherwise abide by this
policy.

Tucows reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by these terms.

NOTE: THE WHOIS DATABASE IS A CONTACT DATABASE ONLY. LACK OF A DOMAIN
RECORD DOES NOT SIGNIFY DOMAIN AVAILABILITY.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: XSCORES.COM
Registrar: TUCOWS DOMAINS INC.
Whois Server: whois.tucows.com
Referral URL: http://domainhelp.opensrs.net
Name Server: NS1.MEMSET.COM
Name Server: NS1.***SWITCH.COM
Name Server: NS2.***SWITCH.COM
Status: ok
Updated Date: 03-dec-2012
Creation Date: 19-feb-2004
Expiration Date: 19-feb-2017

>>> Last update of whois database: Thu, 04 Jul 2013 10:32:34 UTC <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xscores.com widget
Last update was 5 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.